ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse 5 (2010/2011)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Eintracht Bitterfeld Eintracht Bitterfeld 7 6 1 0 22 : 6 +16 19
2. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 7 6 1 0 23 : 9 +14 19
3. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 7 5 1 1 23 : 9 +14 16
4. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 7 5 1 1 21 : 13 +8 16
5. SV Allemannia Jessen SV Allemannia Jessen 7 4 1 2 19 : 11 +8 13
6. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 7 4 0 3 15 : 13 +2 12
7. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 7 4 0 3 17 : 13 +4 12
8. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 7 3 1 3 10 : 11 -1 10
9. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 7 3 0 4 19 : 17 +2 9
10. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 7 2 1 4 12 : 16 -4 7
11. FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II 7 2 0 5 18 : 18 +0 6
12. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 7 2 0 5 15 : 21 -6 6
13. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 7 2 0 5 16 : 26 -10 6
14. Hellas Oranienbaum Hellas Oranienbaum 7 2 0 5 9 : 22 -13 6
15. Einheit Wittenberg Einheit Wittenberg 7 1 2 4 9 : 25 -16 5
16. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 7 0 1 6 7 : 25 -18 1
7. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2010  15:00Einheit WittenbergWittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau3 : 3 
Sa, 25.09.2010  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg2 : 3 
Sa, 25.09.2010  15:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken3 : 1 
Sa, 25.09.2010  15:00Eintracht BitterfeldEintrachtEintracht Bitterfeld:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau2 : 1
Sa, 25.09.2010  15:00FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz2 : 3 
Sa, 25.09.2010  15:00SV Allemannia JessenJessenSV Allemannia Jessen:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II0 : 3 
So, 26.09.2010  14:00Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB0 : 1 
So, 26.09.2010  14:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf2 : 5 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2010  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:Eintracht BitterfeldEintracht BitterfeldEintracht1 : 2 
Sa, 02.10.2010  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergWittenberg0 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2010  15:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf5 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2010  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:Hellas OranienbaumHellas OranienbaumOranienbaum3 : 0 
Sa, 02.10.2010  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfBVfB Gräfenhainichen:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV3 : 0 
So, 03.10.2010  14:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen II1 : 0 
Sa, 26.03.2011  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau0 : 1
Do, 21.04.2011  18:30Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SV Allemannia JessenSV Allemannia JessenJessen0 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan