ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse 5 (2010/2011)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Eintracht Bitterfeld Eintracht Bitterfeld 19 15 4 0 53 : 14 +39 49
2. SV Allemannia Jessen SV Allemannia Jessen 19 15 2 2 59 : 16 +43 47
3. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 19 12 2 5 57 : 29 +28 38
4. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 19 11 3 5 50 : 35 +15 36
5. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 19 9 4 6 38 : 35 +3 31
6. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 19 9 4 6 36 : 30 +6 31
7. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 19 8 4 7 28 : 29 -1 28
8. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 19 9 0 10 50 : 42 +8 27
9. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 19 7 3 9 34 : 37 -3 24
10. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 19 7 3 9 28 : 31 -3 24
11. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 19 7 2 10 41 : 54 -13 23
12. FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II 19 6 1 12 39 : 44 -5 19
13. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 19 6 1 12 33 : 48 -15 19
14. Einheit Wittenberg Einheit Wittenberg 19 4 5 10 18 : 42 -24 17
15. Hellas Oranienbaum Hellas Oranienbaum 19 4 2 13 24 : 57 -33 14
16. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 19 2 2 15 31 : 76 -45 8
19. Spieltag
Sa, 26.02.2011  14:00Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz0 : 3 
Sa, 26.02.2011  14:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau0 : 1
Sa, 26.02.2011  14:00SV Allemannia JessenJessenSV Allemannia Jessen:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken2 : 0 
Sa, 26.02.2011  14:00FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau4 : 2 
Sa, 26.02.2011  14:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB1 : 1 
Sa, 26.02.2011  14:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg5 : 0 
So, 27.02.2011  14:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II1 : 7 
Sa, 30.04.2011  15:00Einheit WittenbergWittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:Eintracht BitterfeldEintracht BitterfeldEintracht0 : 0 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 05.03.2011  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergWittenberg2 : 2 
Sa, 05.03.2011  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV1 : 0 
Sa, 05.03.2011  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:Hellas OranienbaumHellas OranienbaumOranienbaum4 : 0 
Sa, 05.03.2011  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf5 : 1 
Sa, 05.03.2011  15:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB1 : 4 
Sa, 05.03.2011  15:00Eintracht BitterfeldEintrachtEintracht Bitterfeld:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau2 : 1 
Sa, 05.03.2011  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen II1 : 1 
Sa, 05.03.2011  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SV Allemannia JessenSV Allemannia JessenJessen1 : 2


Kompletter Ligaspielplan