ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse 5 (2010/2011)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Eintracht Bitterfeld Eintracht Bitterfeld 16 14 2 0 49 : 12 +37 44
2. SV Allemannia Jessen SV Allemannia Jessen 16 13 1 2 52 : 14 +38 40
3. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 16 11 2 3 48 : 27 +21 35
4. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 16 10 1 5 45 : 25 +20 31
5. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 16 9 2 5 34 : 29 +5 29
6. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 16 8 3 5 29 : 27 +2 27
7. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 16 7 2 7 37 : 42 -5 23
8. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 16 6 3 7 24 : 27 -3 21
9. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 16 6 2 8 24 : 28 -4 20
10. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 16 6 0 10 34 : 38 -4 18
11. FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II 16 5 1 10 35 : 38 -3 16
12. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 16 4 3 9 24 : 32 -8 15
13. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 16 5 0 11 27 : 44 -17 15
14. Hellas Oranienbaum Hellas Oranienbaum 16 4 2 10 22 : 44 -22 14
15. Einheit Wittenberg Einheit Wittenberg 16 3 4 9 16 : 41 -25 13
16. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 16 2 2 12 24 : 56 -32 8
16. Spieltag
Sa, 11.12.2010  13:00Eintracht BitterfeldEintrachtEintracht Bitterfeld:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV3 : 0 
Sa, 29.01.2011  13:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau0 : 2
Sa, 05.02.2011  14:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Hellas OranienbaumHellas OranienbaumOranienbaum3 : 1 
Sa, 05.02.2011  14:00SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf1 : 2 
Sa, 05.02.2011  14:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB1 : 2 
Sa, 05.02.2011  14:30FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II:SV Allemannia JessenSV Allemannia JessenJessen0 : 3 
Sa, 26.03.2011  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf0 : 4 
Mo, 25.04.2011  14:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergWittenberg3 : 0 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 12.02.2011  11:30SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau2 : 8
Sa, 12.02.2011  14:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II2 : 4 
Sa, 12.02.2011  14:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz1 : 2 
Sa, 12.02.2011  14:00Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken0 : 3 
Sa, 12.02.2011  14:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau5 : 2 
Sa, 12.02.2011  14:00SV Allemannia JessenJessenSV Allemannia Jessen:Eintracht BitterfeldEintracht BitterfeldEintracht2 : 2 
Sa, 12.02.2011  14:00Einheit WittenbergWittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen II2 : 0 
Sa, 12.02.2011  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfBVfB Gräfenhainichen:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg2 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan