ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse 5 (2010/2011)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Eintracht Bitterfeld Eintracht Bitterfeld 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
2. SV Allemannia Jessen SV Allemannia Jessen 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
3. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 1 1 0 0 4 : 3 +1 3
4. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
5. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
  ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
7. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
8. Hellas Oranienbaum Hellas Oranienbaum 1 1 0 0 5 : 0 +5 3
9. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 1 0 0 1 3 : 4 -1 0
10. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
11. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
12. FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
13. Einheit Wittenberg Einheit Wittenberg 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
14. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
15. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 1 0 0 1 0 : 5 -5 0
16. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 07.08.2010  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:Eintracht BitterfeldEintracht BitterfeldEintracht1 : 2 
Sa, 07.08.2010  15:00Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau5 : 0 
Sa, 07.08.2010  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz2 : 1 
Sa, 07.08.2010  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfBVfB Gräfenhainichen:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II3 : 4 
Sa, 07.08.2010  15:00SV Allemannia JessenJessenSV Allemannia Jessen:FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen II3 : 0 
Sa, 07.08.2010  15:00Einheit WittenbergWittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg1 : 3 
So, 08.08.2010  14:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken1 : 4 
So, 08.08.2010  14:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau1 : 3
2. Spieltag
Sa, 21.08.2010  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau0 : 2 
Sa, 21.08.2010  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf6 : 1
Sa, 21.08.2010  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:Hellas OranienbaumHellas OranienbaumOranienbaum6 : 0 
Sa, 21.08.2010  15:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV1 : 4 
Sa, 21.08.2010  15:00Eintracht BitterfeldEintrachtEintracht Bitterfeld:SV Allemannia JessenSV Allemannia JessenJessen1 : 1 
Sa, 21.08.2010  15:00FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergWittenberg6 : 1 
Sa, 21.08.2010  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB4 : 2 
So, 22.08.2010  14:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf4 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan