ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse 5 (2010/2011)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Allemannia Jessen SV Allemannia Jessen 24 20 2 2 73 : 22 +51 62
2. Eintracht Bitterfeld Eintracht Bitterfeld 24 17 5 2 68 : 29 +39 56
3. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 24 14 4 6 62 : 44 +18 46
4. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 24 14 3 7 71 : 40 +31 45
5. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 24 13 5 6 62 : 41 +21 44
6. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 24 11 4 9 38 : 36 +2 37
7. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 24 11 4 9 48 : 44 +4 37
8. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 24 10 4 10 48 : 45 +3 34
9. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 24 10 3 11 63 : 54 +9 33
10. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 24 9 3 12 50 : 66 -16 30
11. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 24 8 4 12 35 : 41 -6 28
12. FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II 24 6 5 13 47 : 53 -6 23
13. Einheit Wittenberg Einheit Wittenberg 24 5 7 12 29 : 56 -27 22
14. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 24 7 1 16 38 : 57 -19 22
15. Hellas Oranienbaum Hellas Oranienbaum 24 4 3 17 30 : 72 -42 15
16. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 24 3 3 18 37 : 99 -62 12
24. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2011  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV3 : 1 
Sa, 09.04.2011  15:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:Hellas OranienbaumHellas OranienbaumOranienbaum2 : 1 
Sa, 09.04.2011  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken4 : 2
Sa, 09.04.2011  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:Eintracht BitterfeldEintracht BitterfeldEintracht5 : 3 
Sa, 09.04.2011  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen II3 : 2 
Sa, 09.04.2011  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfBVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV Allemannia JessenSV Allemannia JessenJessen1 : 2 
So, 10.04.2011  14:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergWittenberg3 : 3 
So, 10.04.2011  14:00SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau5 : 0 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 16.04.2011  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz2 : 4 
Sa, 16.04.2011  15:00Einheit WittenbergWittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau0 : 3
Sa, 16.04.2011  15:00Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf6 : 0 
Sa, 16.04.2011  15:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV5 : 0 
Sa, 16.04.2011  15:00SV Allemannia JessenJessenSV Allemannia Jessen:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf1 : 1 
Sa, 16.04.2011  15:00FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB4 : 2 
Sa, 16.04.2011  15:00Eintracht BitterfeldEintrachtEintracht Bitterfeld:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg2 : 1 
So, 17.04.2011  14:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II0 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan