ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse 5 (2010/2011)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Eintracht Bitterfeld Eintracht Bitterfeld 20 16 4 0 55 : 15 +40 52
2. SV Allemannia Jessen SV Allemannia Jessen 20 16 2 2 61 : 17 +44 50
3. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 20 13 2 5 61 : 29 +32 41
4. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 20 12 3 5 55 : 36 +19 39
5. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 20 9 5 6 40 : 37 +3 32
6. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 20 9 4 7 32 : 30 +2 31
7. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 20 9 4 7 37 : 34 +3 31
8. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 20 8 3 9 35 : 37 -2 27
9. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 20 9 0 11 51 : 44 +7 27
10. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 20 7 4 9 29 : 32 -3 25
11. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 20 7 2 11 42 : 56 -14 23
12. FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II 20 6 2 12 40 : 45 -5 20
13. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 20 6 1 13 33 : 49 -16 19
14. Einheit Wittenberg Einheit Wittenberg 20 4 6 10 20 : 44 -24 18
15. Hellas Oranienbaum Hellas Oranienbaum 20 4 2 14 24 : 61 -37 14
16. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 20 2 2 16 32 : 81 -49 8
20. Spieltag
Sa, 05.03.2011  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergWittenberg2 : 2 
Sa, 05.03.2011  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV1 : 0 
Sa, 05.03.2011  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:Hellas OranienbaumHellas OranienbaumOranienbaum4 : 0 
Sa, 05.03.2011  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf5 : 1 
Sa, 05.03.2011  15:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB1 : 4 
Sa, 05.03.2011  15:00Eintracht BitterfeldEintrachtEintracht Bitterfeld:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau2 : 1 
Sa, 05.03.2011  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen II1 : 1 
Sa, 05.03.2011  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SV Allemannia JessenSV Allemannia JessenJessen1 : 2
21. Spieltag
Sa, 12.03.2011  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II2 : 1 
Sa, 12.03.2011  15:00SV Allemannia JessenJessenSV Allemannia Jessen:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz3 : 2 
Sa, 12.03.2011  15:00FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau1 : 1
Sa, 12.03.2011  15:00Eintracht BitterfeldEintrachtEintracht Bitterfeld:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken2 : 0 
Sa, 12.03.2011  15:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf1 : 6 
Sa, 12.03.2011  15:00Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg1 : 1 
So, 13.03.2011  14:00Einheit WittenbergWittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau2 : 4 
So, 13.03.2011  14:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB1 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan