ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse 5 (2010/2011)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Allemannia Jessen SV Allemannia Jessen 25 20 3 2 74 : 23 +51 63
2. Eintracht Bitterfeld Eintracht Bitterfeld 25 18 5 2 70 : 30 +40 59
3. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 25 15 3 7 72 : 40 +32 48
4. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 25 14 4 7 63 : 46 +17 46
5. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 25 13 6 6 63 : 42 +21 45
6. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 25 12 4 9 53 : 44 +9 40
7. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 25 11 4 10 40 : 40 +0 37
8. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 25 11 4 10 52 : 47 +5 37
9. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 25 11 3 11 66 : 54 +12 36
10. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 25 9 3 13 50 : 67 -17 30
11. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 25 8 4 13 37 : 45 -8 28
12. FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II 25 7 5 13 51 : 55 -4 26
13. Einheit Wittenberg Einheit Wittenberg 25 5 7 13 29 : 59 -30 22
14. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 25 7 1 17 38 : 62 -24 22
15. Hellas Oranienbaum Hellas Oranienbaum 25 5 3 17 36 : 72 -36 18
16. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 25 3 3 19 37 : 105 -68 12
25. Spieltag
Sa, 16.04.2011  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz2 : 4 
Sa, 16.04.2011  15:00Einheit WittenbergWittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau0 : 3
Sa, 16.04.2011  15:00Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf6 : 0 
Sa, 16.04.2011  15:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV5 : 0 
Sa, 16.04.2011  15:00SV Allemannia JessenJessenSV Allemannia Jessen:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf1 : 1 
Sa, 16.04.2011  15:00FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB4 : 2 
Sa, 16.04.2011  15:00Eintracht BitterfeldEintrachtEintracht Bitterfeld:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg2 : 1 
So, 17.04.2011  14:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II0 : 1 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2011  15:00Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergWittenberg0 : 4 
Sa, 07.05.2011  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau5 : 4
Sa, 07.05.2011  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken2 : 1 
Sa, 07.05.2011  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau7 : 3 
Sa, 07.05.2011  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfBVfB Gräfenhainichen:Eintracht BitterfeldEintracht BitterfeldEintracht1 : 5 
Sa, 07.05.2011  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen II5 : 1 
Sa, 07.05.2011  15:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SV Allemannia JessenSV Allemannia JessenJessen2 : 2 
So, 08.05.2011  14:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV3 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan