ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse 5 (2010/2011)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Allemannia Jessen SV Allemannia Jessen 26 20 4 2 76 : 25 +51 64
2. Eintracht Bitterfeld Eintracht Bitterfeld 26 19 5 2 75 : 31 +44 62
3. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 26 16 3 7 74 : 41 +33 51
4. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 26 15 4 7 70 : 49 +21 49
5. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 26 14 6 6 68 : 43 +25 48
6. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 26 12 5 9 55 : 46 +9 41
7. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 26 12 4 10 57 : 51 +6 40
8. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 26 11 4 11 41 : 45 -4 37
9. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 26 11 3 12 70 : 59 +11 36
10. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 26 9 3 14 53 : 74 -21 30
11. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 26 8 4 14 38 : 47 -9 28
12. FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II 26 7 5 14 52 : 60 -8 26
13. Einheit Wittenberg Einheit Wittenberg 26 6 7 13 33 : 59 -26 25
14. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 26 7 1 18 40 : 65 -25 22
15. Hellas Oranienbaum Hellas Oranienbaum 26 5 3 18 36 : 76 -40 18
16. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 26 4 3 19 40 : 107 -67 15
26. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2011  15:00Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergWittenberg0 : 4 
Sa, 07.05.2011  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau5 : 4
Sa, 07.05.2011  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken2 : 1 
Sa, 07.05.2011  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau7 : 3 
Sa, 07.05.2011  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfBVfB Gräfenhainichen:Eintracht BitterfeldEintracht BitterfeldEintracht1 : 5 
Sa, 07.05.2011  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen II5 : 1 
Sa, 07.05.2011  15:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SV Allemannia JessenSV Allemannia JessenJessen2 : 2 
So, 08.05.2011  14:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV3 : 2 
27. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2011  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II2 : 4
Sa, 14.05.2011  15:00Einheit WittenbergWittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz2 : 1 
Sa, 14.05.2011  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:Hellas OranienbaumHellas OranienbaumOranienbaum1 : 1 
Sa, 14.05.2011  15:00SV Allemannia JessenJessenSV Allemannia Jessen:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf5 : 1 
Sa, 14.05.2011  15:00FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau5 : 1 
Sa, 14.05.2011  15:00Eintracht BitterfeldEintrachtEintracht Bitterfeld:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf1 : 2 
Sa, 14.05.2011  15:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB1 : 6 
Sa, 14.05.2011  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg2 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan