ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse 5 (2010/2011)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Eintracht Bitterfeld Eintracht Bitterfeld 5 4 1 0 17 : 5 +12 13
2. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 5 4 1 0 16 : 7 +9 13
3. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 5 4 0 1 16 : 7 +9 12
4. SV Allemannia Jessen SV Allemannia Jessen 5 3 1 1 15 : 8 +7 10
5. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 5 3 1 1 16 : 9 +7 10
6. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 5 3 1 1 15 : 11 +4 10
7. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 5 3 0 2 12 : 7 +5 9
8. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 5 3 0 2 7 : 7 +0 9
9. FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II 5 2 0 3 16 : 13 +3 6
10. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 5 2 0 3 16 : 15 +1 6
11. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 5 2 0 3 13 : 14 -1 6
12. Hellas Oranienbaum Hellas Oranienbaum 5 2 0 3 9 : 17 -8 6
13. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 5 1 0 4 12 : 23 -11 3
14. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 5 0 1 4 9 : 15 -6 1
15. Einheit Wittenberg Einheit Wittenberg 5 0 1 4 4 : 21 -17 1
16. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 5 0 1 4 4 : 18 -14 1
5. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2010  15:00Einheit WittenbergWittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf1 : 4 
Sa, 11.09.2010  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz3 : 4 
Sa, 11.09.2010  15:00Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II1 : 6 
Sa, 11.09.2010  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfBVfB Gräfenhainichen:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau2 : 3 
Sa, 11.09.2010  15:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Eintracht BitterfeldEintracht BitterfeldEintracht2 : 5 
Sa, 11.09.2010  15:00FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken5 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2010  15:00SV Allemannia JessenJessenSV Allemannia Jessen:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau6 : 3
So, 12.09.2010  14:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg0 : 3 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2010  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV4 : 0 
Sa, 18.09.2010  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:SV Allemannia JessenSV Allemannia JessenJessen0 : 4 
Sa, 18.09.2010  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen II2 : 0
Sa, 18.09.2010  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:Eintracht BitterfeldEintracht BitterfeldEintracht0 : 3 
Sa, 18.09.2010  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau1 : 0 
Sa, 18.09.2010  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfBVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf2 : 1 
Sa, 18.09.2010  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:Hellas OranienbaumHellas OranienbaumOranienbaum4 : 0 
So, 19.09.2010  14:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergWittenberg1 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan