ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse 5 (2010/2011)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Eintracht Bitterfeld Eintracht Bitterfeld 6 5 1 0 20 : 5 +15 16
2. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 6 5 1 0 20 : 7 +13 16
3. SV Allemannia Jessen SV Allemannia Jessen 6 4 1 1 19 : 8 +11 13
4. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 6 4 1 1 20 : 9 +11 13
5. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 6 4 1 1 16 : 11 +5 13
6. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 6 4 0 2 16 : 10 +6 12
7. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 6 3 0 3 12 : 11 +1 9
8. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 6 3 0 3 7 : 8 -1 9
9. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 6 3 0 3 18 : 15 +3 9
10. FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II 6 2 0 4 16 : 15 +1 6
11. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 6 2 0 4 13 : 18 -5 6
12. Hellas Oranienbaum Hellas Oranienbaum 6 2 0 4 9 : 21 -12 6
13. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 6 1 1 4 11 : 16 -5 4
14. Einheit Wittenberg Einheit Wittenberg 6 1 1 4 6 : 22 -16 4
15. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 6 1 0 5 13 : 25 -12 3
16. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 6 0 1 5 5 : 20 -15 1
6. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2010  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV4 : 0 
Sa, 18.09.2010  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:SV Allemannia JessenSV Allemannia JessenJessen0 : 4 
Sa, 18.09.2010  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen II2 : 0
Sa, 18.09.2010  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:Eintracht BitterfeldEintracht BitterfeldEintracht0 : 3 
Sa, 18.09.2010  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau1 : 0 
Sa, 18.09.2010  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfBVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf2 : 1 
Sa, 18.09.2010  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:Hellas OranienbaumHellas OranienbaumOranienbaum4 : 0 
So, 19.09.2010  14:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergWittenberg1 : 2 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2010  15:00Einheit WittenbergWittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau3 : 3 
Sa, 25.09.2010  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg2 : 3 
Sa, 25.09.2010  15:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken3 : 1 
Sa, 25.09.2010  15:00Eintracht BitterfeldEintrachtEintracht Bitterfeld:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau2 : 1
Sa, 25.09.2010  15:00FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz2 : 3 
Sa, 25.09.2010  15:00SV Allemannia JessenJessenSV Allemannia Jessen:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II0 : 3 
So, 26.09.2010  14:00Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB0 : 1 
So, 26.09.2010  14:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf2 : 5 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan