ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse 5 (2010/2011)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Eintracht Bitterfeld Eintracht Bitterfeld 8 7 1 0 24 : 7 +17 22
2. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 8 6 1 1 24 : 13 +11 19
3. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 8 6 1 1 24 : 9 +15 19
4. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 8 6 1 1 23 : 11 +12 19
5. SV Allemannia Jessen SV Allemannia Jessen 8 5 1 2 21 : 11 +10 16
6. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 8 4 1 3 15 : 12 +3 13
7. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 8 4 0 4 16 : 15 +1 12
8. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 8 4 0 4 17 : 14 +3 12
9. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 8 3 1 4 15 : 16 -1 10
10. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 8 3 0 5 19 : 18 +1 9
11. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 8 3 0 5 17 : 26 -9 9
12. Einheit Wittenberg Einheit Wittenberg 8 2 2 4 10 : 25 -15 8
13. FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II 8 2 0 6 18 : 19 -1 6
14. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 8 2 0 6 15 : 24 -9 6
15. Hellas Oranienbaum Hellas Oranienbaum 8 2 0 6 9 : 25 -16 6
16. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 8 0 1 7 8 : 30 -22 1
8. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2010  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:Eintracht BitterfeldEintracht BitterfeldEintracht1 : 2 
Sa, 02.10.2010  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergWittenberg0 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2010  15:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf5 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2010  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:Hellas OranienbaumHellas OranienbaumOranienbaum3 : 0 
Sa, 02.10.2010  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfBVfB Gräfenhainichen:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV3 : 0 
So, 03.10.2010  14:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen II1 : 0 
Sa, 26.03.2011  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau0 : 1
Do, 21.04.2011  18:30Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SV Allemannia JessenSV Allemannia JessenJessen0 : 2 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2010  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf0 : 3 
Sa, 16.10.2010  15:00Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau1 : 2 
Sa, 16.10.2010  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau1 : 3
Sa, 16.10.2010  15:00Eintracht BitterfeldEintrachtEintracht Bitterfeld:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II1 : 0 
Sa, 16.10.2010  15:00FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg1 : 4 
Sa, 16.10.2010  15:00SV Allemannia JessenJessenSV Allemannia Jessen:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB3 : 0 
So, 17.10.2010  14:00Einheit WittenbergWittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf1 : 5 
So, 17.10.2010  14:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz4 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan