ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse 5 (2010/2011)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 4 4 0 0 15 : 2 +13 12
2. Eintracht Bitterfeld Eintracht Bitterfeld 4 3 1 0 12 : 3 +9 10
3. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 4 3 1 0 13 : 7 +6 10
4. SV Allemannia Jessen SV Allemannia Jessen 4 2 1 1 9 : 5 +4 7
5. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 4 2 1 1 11 : 10 +1 7
6. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 4 2 1 1 10 : 8 +2 7
7. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 4 2 0 2 8 : 4 +4 6
8. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 4 2 0 2 4 : 5 -1 6
9. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 4 2 0 2 13 : 9 +4 6
10. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 4 2 0 2 10 : 10 +0 6
11. Hellas Oranienbaum Hellas Oranienbaum 4 2 0 2 8 : 11 -3 6
12. FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II 4 1 0 3 11 : 12 -1 3
13. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 4 1 0 3 10 : 18 -8 3
14. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 4 0 1 3 7 : 12 -5 1
15. Einheit Wittenberg Einheit Wittenberg 4 0 1 3 3 : 17 -14 1
16. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 4 0 1 3 4 : 15 -11 1
4. Spieltag
Sa, 04.09.2010  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:Hellas OranienbaumHellas OranienbaumOranienbaum4 : 0 
Sa, 04.09.2010  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV3 : 4
Sa, 04.09.2010  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV Allemannia JessenSV Allemannia JessenJessen1 : 0 
Sa, 04.09.2010  15:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen II6 : 4 
Sa, 04.09.2010  15:00Eintracht BitterfeldEintrachtEintracht Bitterfeld:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergWittenberg7 : 0 
Sa, 04.09.2010  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfBVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf1 : 3 
Sa, 04.09.2010  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau2 : 0 
So, 05.09.2010  14:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf2 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2010  15:00Einheit WittenbergWittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf1 : 4 
Sa, 11.09.2010  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz3 : 4 
Sa, 11.09.2010  15:00Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II1 : 6 
Sa, 11.09.2010  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfBVfB Gräfenhainichen:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau2 : 3 
Sa, 11.09.2010  15:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Eintracht BitterfeldEintracht BitterfeldEintracht2 : 5 
Sa, 11.09.2010  15:00FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken5 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2010  15:00SV Allemannia JessenJessenSV Allemannia Jessen:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau6 : 3
So, 12.09.2010  14:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg0 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan