ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse 5 (2010/2011)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Eintracht Bitterfeld Eintracht Bitterfeld 17 14 3 0 51 : 14 +37 45
2. SV Allemannia Jessen SV Allemannia Jessen 17 13 2 2 54 : 16 +38 41
3. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 17 11 2 4 49 : 29 +20 35
4. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 17 11 1 5 49 : 27 +22 34
5. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 17 9 2 6 36 : 33 +3 29
6. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 17 8 3 6 30 : 29 +1 27
7. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 17 7 3 7 26 : 28 -2 24
8. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 17 7 2 8 27 : 28 -1 23
9. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 17 7 2 8 39 : 47 -8 23
10. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 17 7 0 10 42 : 40 +2 21
11. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 17 5 3 9 26 : 33 -7 18
12. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 17 6 0 11 32 : 46 -14 18
13. FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II 17 5 1 11 35 : 40 -5 16
14. Einheit Wittenberg Einheit Wittenberg 17 4 4 9 18 : 41 -23 16
15. Hellas Oranienbaum Hellas Oranienbaum 17 4 2 11 22 : 47 -25 14
16. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 17 2 2 13 26 : 64 -38 8
17. Spieltag
Sa, 12.02.2011  11:30SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau2 : 8
Sa, 12.02.2011  14:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II2 : 4 
Sa, 12.02.2011  14:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz1 : 2 
Sa, 12.02.2011  14:00Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken0 : 3 
Sa, 12.02.2011  14:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau5 : 2 
Sa, 12.02.2011  14:00SV Allemannia JessenJessenSV Allemannia Jessen:Eintracht BitterfeldEintracht BitterfeldEintracht2 : 2 
Sa, 12.02.2011  14:00Einheit WittenbergWittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen II2 : 0 
Sa, 12.02.2011  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfBVfB Gräfenhainichen:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg2 : 1 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 19.02.2011  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfBVfB Gräfenhainichen:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergWittenberg1 : 0 
Sa, 19.02.2011  14:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV1 : 1 
Sa, 19.02.2011  14:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:Hellas OranienbaumHellas OranienbaumOranienbaum7 : 2
Sa, 19.02.2011  14:00SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf5 : 4 
Sa, 19.02.2011  14:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau1 : 1 
Sa, 19.02.2011  14:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf1 : 1 
Sa, 19.02.2011  14:00Eintracht BitterfeldEintrachtEintracht Bitterfeld:FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen II2 : 0 
Sa, 19.02.2011  14:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SV Allemannia JessenSV Allemannia JessenJessen0 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan