ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse 5 (2010/2011)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Eintracht Bitterfeld Eintracht Bitterfeld 14 12 2 0 41 : 12 +29 38
2. SV Allemannia Jessen SV Allemannia Jessen 14 11 1 2 47 : 13 +34 34
3. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 14 10 2 2 44 : 23 +21 32
4. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 14 9 1 4 40 : 22 +18 28
5. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 14 7 2 5 30 : 28 +2 23
6. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 14 7 2 5 26 : 26 +0 23
7. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 14 6 1 7 23 : 23 +0 19
8. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 14 6 0 8 34 : 34 +0 18
9. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 14 5 2 7 22 : 26 -4 17
10. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 14 5 2 7 32 : 40 -8 17
11. FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II 14 5 1 8 35 : 31 +4 16
12. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 14 4 2 8 23 : 30 -7 14
13. Hellas Oranienbaum Hellas Oranienbaum 14 4 2 8 21 : 36 -15 14
14. Einheit Wittenberg Einheit Wittenberg 14 3 4 7 15 : 36 -21 13
15. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 14 4 0 10 23 : 41 -18 12
16. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 14 1 2 11 19 : 54 -35 5
14. Spieltag
Sa, 27.11.2010  14:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SV Allemannia JessenSV Allemannia JessenJessen0 : 3 
Sa, 27.11.2010  14:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau2 : 1 
Sa, 27.11.2010  14:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken0 : 3 
Sa, 27.11.2010  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfBVfB Gräfenhainichen:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau2 : 0
Sa, 27.11.2010  14:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz3 : 2 
So, 28.11.2010  14:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:Eintracht BitterfeldEintracht BitterfeldEintracht0 : 4 
Sa, 26.03.2011  15:00Einheit WittenbergWittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II3 : 2 
Sa, 26.03.2011  15:00Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum:FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen II4 : 2 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 04.12.2010  13:00Eintracht BitterfeldEintrachtEintracht Bitterfeld:Hellas OranienbaumHellas OranienbaumOranienbaum5 : 0 
So, 05.12.2010  13:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau1 : 1 
Sa, 29.01.2011  13:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg4 : 1 
Sa, 29.01.2011  13:00SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB0 : 0 
Sa, 29.01.2011  13:00SV Allemannia JessenJessenSV Allemannia Jessen:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergWittenberg2 : 1 
So, 30.01.2011  14:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau1 : 2 
Sa, 23.04.2011  15:00FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV0 : 4 
Mo, 25.04.2011  14:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf0 : 2


Kompletter Ligaspielplan