ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse 5 (2010/2011)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Eintracht Bitterfeld Eintracht Bitterfeld 10 9 1 0 28 : 9 +19 28
2. SV Allemannia Jessen SV Allemannia Jessen 10 7 1 2 28 : 12 +16 22
3. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 10 7 1 2 28 : 17 +11 22
4. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 10 7 1 2 28 : 13 +15 22
5. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 10 7 1 2 29 : 15 +14 22
6. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 10 6 1 3 20 : 13 +7 19
7. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 10 5 0 5 23 : 19 +4 15
8. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 10 4 1 5 18 : 19 -1 13
9. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 10 4 1 5 18 : 17 +1 13
10. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 10 4 0 6 24 : 32 -8 12
11. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 10 3 1 6 15 : 20 -5 10
12. FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II 10 3 0 7 20 : 23 -3 9
13. Einheit Wittenberg Einheit Wittenberg 10 2 2 6 11 : 31 -20 8
14. Hellas Oranienbaum Hellas Oranienbaum 10 2 1 7 12 : 29 -17 7
15. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 10 2 0 8 15 : 30 -15 6
16. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 10 1 2 7 15 : 33 -18 5
10. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2010  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken0 : 0 
Sa, 23.10.2010  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergWittenberg1 : 0
Sa, 23.10.2010  15:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:Hellas OranienbaumHellas OranienbaumOranienbaum2 : 2 
Sa, 23.10.2010  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau0 : 3 
Sa, 23.10.2010  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:SV Allemannia JessenSV Allemannia JessenJessen1 : 4 
Sa, 23.10.2010  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfBVfB Gräfenhainichen:FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen II0 : 1 
Sa, 23.10.2010  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:Eintracht BitterfeldEintracht BitterfeldEintracht2 : 3 
So, 24.10.2010  14:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau4 : 3 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2010  15:00Einheit WittenbergWittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:Hellas OranienbaumHellas OranienbaumOranienbaum0 : 0 
Sa, 30.10.2010  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf4 : 2 
Sa, 30.10.2010  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz5 : 1
Sa, 30.10.2010  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II2 : 1 
Sa, 30.10.2010  15:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg2 : 2 
Sa, 30.10.2010  15:00Eintracht BitterfeldEintrachtEintracht Bitterfeld:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB3 : 1 
Sa, 30.10.2010  15:00FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf5 : 0 
Sa, 30.10.2010  15:00SV Allemannia JessenJessenSV Allemannia Jessen:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau4 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan