ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Landesklasse 5 (2010/2011)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Eintracht Bitterfeld Eintracht Bitterfeld 13 11 2 0 37 : 12 +25 35
2. SV Allemannia Jessen SV Allemannia Jessen 13 10 1 2 44 : 13 +31 31
3. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 13 9 2 2 41 : 21 +20 29
4. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 13 9 1 3 38 : 19 +19 28
5. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 13 7 2 4 30 : 25 +5 23
6. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 13 6 2 5 24 : 25 -1 20
7. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 13 6 0 7 34 : 32 +2 18
8. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 13 5 2 6 31 : 38 -7 17
9. FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II 13 5 1 7 33 : 27 +6 16
10. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 13 5 1 7 20 : 23 -3 16
11. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 13 4 2 7 20 : 26 -6 14
12. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 13 4 2 7 21 : 27 -6 14
13. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 13 4 0 9 23 : 38 -15 12
14. Hellas Oranienbaum Hellas Oranienbaum 13 3 2 8 17 : 34 -17 11
15. Einheit Wittenberg Einheit Wittenberg 13 2 4 7 12 : 34 -22 10
16. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 13 1 2 10 19 : 50 -31 5
13. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2010  14:00SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II2 : 3 
Sa, 13.11.2010  14:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB0 : 1 
Sa, 13.11.2010  14:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf2 : 1 
Sa, 13.11.2010  14:00Eintracht BitterfeldEintrachtEintracht Bitterfeld:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau5 : 1 
Sa, 13.11.2010  14:00FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen II:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf5 : 1 
Sa, 13.11.2010  14:00SV Allemannia JessenJessenSV Allemannia Jessen:Hellas OranienbaumHellas OranienbaumOranienbaum4 : 0 
Sa, 05.02.2011  14:00Einheit WittenbergWittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV1 : 3 
Sa, 30.04.2011  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg4 : 6
14. Spieltag
Sa, 27.11.2010  14:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SVDessauer SV 97:SV Allemannia JessenSV Allemannia JessenJessen0 : 3 
Sa, 27.11.2010  14:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau2 : 1 
Sa, 27.11.2010  14:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken0 : 3 
Sa, 27.11.2010  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfBVfB Gräfenhainichen:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau2 : 0
Sa, 27.11.2010  14:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz3 : 2 
So, 28.11.2010  14:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:Eintracht BitterfeldEintracht BitterfeldEintracht0 : 4 
Sa, 26.03.2011  15:00Einheit WittenbergWittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II3 : 2 
Sa, 26.03.2011  15:00Hellas OranienbaumOranienbaumHellas Oranienbaum:FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen II4 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan