ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisliga (2006/2007)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSG Steutz/Leps FSG Steutz/Leps 9 8 0 1 25 : 6 +19 24
2. TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II 9 8 0 1 33 : 10 +23 24
3. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 9 6 1 2 26 : 12 +14 19
4. SV Blau-Weiß Loburg SV Blau-Weiß Loburg 9 5 2 2 13 : 8 +5 17
5. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden SG Jeber-Bergfrieden 9 5 0 4 13 : 12 +1 15
6. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau SG Grün-Weiß Dessau 9 4 2 3 20 : 16 +4 14
7. Vockerode II Vockerode II 9 4 2 3 14 : 19 -5 14
8. SV 1952 Gohrau SV 1952 Gohrau 9 4 1 4 14 : 15 -1 13
9. Dessauer SV 97 II Dessauer SV 97 II 9 3 2 4 17 : 12 +5 11
10. SG Dobritz/Garitz SG Dobritz/Garitz 9 3 2 4 16 : 22 -6 11
11. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau II SG Blau-Weiß Dessau II 9 3 2 4 14 : 24 -10 11
12. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 9 3 1 5 12 : 17 -5 10
13. Lok Dessau II Lok Dessau II 9 3 0 6 10 : 13 -3 9
14. SG Abus Dessau II SG Abus Dessau II 9 2 2 5 16 : 26 -10 8
15. SV Chemie Rodleben II SV Chemie Rodleben II 9 2 0 7 14 : 17 -3 6
16. SV Lok Güterglück SV Lok Güterglück 9 0 1 8 4 : 32 -28 1
9. Spieltag
Sa, 28.10.2006  13:00SG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II3 : 1 
Sa, 28.10.2006  13:00TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau II7 : 1 
Sa, 28.10.2006  13:00Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II:SV Blau-Weiß LoburgSV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburg0 : 2 
Sa, 28.10.2006  13:00SV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben II:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II0 : 2 
Sa, 28.10.2006  15:00SG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-WeißSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau0 : 3
Sa, 28.10.2006  15:00SG Dobritz/GaritzDobritzSG Dobritz/Garitz:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück4 : 1 
Sa, 28.10.2006  15:00SV 1952 GohrauGohrauSV 1952 Gohrau:Vockerode IIVockerode II2 : 3 
Sa, 28.10.2006  15:00SG Jeber-BergfriedenJeberSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:FSG Steutz/LepsFSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/Leps1 : 5 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2006  12:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau II:SG Abus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau II3 : 2 
Sa, 04.11.2006  12:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-Weiß4 : 4 
Sa, 04.11.2006  12:00Vockerode IIVockerode II:SG Dobritz/GaritzSG Dobritz/GaritzDobritz1 : 4 
Sa, 04.11.2006  12:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II1 : 0 
Sa, 04.11.2006  14:00FSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/LepsFSG Steutz/Leps:TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted II3 : 0 
Sa, 04.11.2006  14:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SV 1952 GohrauSV 1952 GohrauGohrau6 : 1
Sa, 04.11.2006  14:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:SV Chemie Rodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben II0 : 4 
Sa, 04.11.2006  14:00SV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburgSV Blau-Weiß Loburg:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-BergfriedenJeber4 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan