ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisliga (2006/2007)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSG Steutz/Leps FSG Steutz/Leps 8 7 0 1 20 : 5 +15 21
2. TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II 8 7 0 1 26 : 9 +17 21
3. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 8 5 1 2 23 : 12 +11 16
4. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden SG Jeber-Bergfrieden 8 5 0 3 12 : 7 +5 15
5. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau SG Grün-Weiß Dessau 8 4 2 2 20 : 13 +7 14
6. SV Blau-Weiß Loburg SV Blau-Weiß Loburg 8 4 2 2 11 : 8 +3 14
7. SV 1952 Gohrau SV 1952 Gohrau 8 4 1 3 12 : 12 +0 13
8. Vockerode II Vockerode II 8 3 2 3 11 : 17 -6 11
9. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau II SG Blau-Weiß Dessau II 8 3 2 3 13 : 17 -4 11
10. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 8 3 1 4 11 : 14 -3 10
11. Lok Dessau II Lok Dessau II 8 3 0 5 10 : 11 -1 9
12. Dessauer SV 97 II Dessauer SV 97 II 8 2 2 4 15 : 12 +3 8
13. SG Dobritz/Garitz SG Dobritz/Garitz 8 2 2 4 12 : 21 -9 8
14. SV Chemie Rodleben II SV Chemie Rodleben II 8 2 0 6 14 : 15 -1 6
15. SG Abus Dessau II SG Abus Dessau II 8 1 2 5 13 : 25 -12 5
16. SV Lok Güterglück SV Lok Güterglück 8 0 1 7 3 : 28 -25 1
8. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.2006  13:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau II:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-BergfriedenJeber2 : 1 
Sa, 21.10.2006  13:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted II0 : 3 
Sa, 21.10.2006  13:00SG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau II:SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-Weiß1 : 1 
Sa, 21.10.2006  13:00Vockerode IIVockerode II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau3 : 2
Sa, 21.10.2006  13:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:SG Dobritz/GaritzSG Dobritz/GaritzDobritz1 : 2 
Sa, 21.10.2006  15:00FSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/LepsFSG Steutz/Leps:Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II2 : 0 
Sa, 21.10.2006  15:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:SV 1952 GohrauSV 1952 GohrauGohrau0 : 2 
Sa, 21.10.2006  15:00SV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburgSV Blau-Weiß Loburg:SV Chemie Rodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben II1 : 0 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 28.10.2006  13:00SG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II3 : 1 
Sa, 28.10.2006  13:00TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau II7 : 1 
Sa, 28.10.2006  13:00Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II:SV Blau-Weiß LoburgSV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburg0 : 2 
Sa, 28.10.2006  13:00SV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben II:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II0 : 2 
Sa, 28.10.2006  15:00SG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-WeißSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau0 : 3
Sa, 28.10.2006  15:00SG Dobritz/GaritzDobritzSG Dobritz/Garitz:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück4 : 1 
Sa, 28.10.2006  15:00SV 1952 GohrauGohrauSV 1952 Gohrau:Vockerode IIVockerode II2 : 3 
Sa, 28.10.2006  15:00SG Jeber-BergfriedenJeberSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:FSG Steutz/LepsFSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/Leps1 : 5 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan