ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisliga (2006/2007)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSG Steutz/Leps FSG Steutz/Leps 12 11 0 1 34 : 7 +27 33
2. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 12 9 1 2 38 : 14 +24 28
3. SV Blau-Weiß Loburg SV Blau-Weiß Loburg 12 8 2 2 25 : 10 +15 26
4. TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II 12 8 0 4 38 : 21 +17 24
5. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden SG Jeber-Bergfrieden 12 6 1 5 19 : 19 +0 19
6. SV 1952 Gohrau SV 1952 Gohrau 12 6 1 5 19 : 23 -4 19
7. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau SG Grün-Weiß Dessau 12 5 3 4 30 : 23 +7 18
8. Dessauer SV 97 II Dessauer SV 97 II 12 5 3 4 26 : 19 +7 18
9. Vockerode II Vockerode II 12 5 3 4 17 : 24 -7 18
10. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau II SG Blau-Weiß Dessau II 12 5 2 5 21 : 31 -10 17
11. SG Dobritz/Garitz SG Dobritz/Garitz 12 4 2 6 22 : 28 -6 14
12. Lok Dessau II Lok Dessau II 12 3 2 7 12 : 16 -4 11
13. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 12 3 2 7 16 : 28 -12 11
14. SV Chemie Rodleben II SV Chemie Rodleben II 12 3 0 9 18 : 21 -3 9
15. SG Abus Dessau II SG Abus Dessau II 12 2 2 8 19 : 36 -17 8
16. SV Lok Güterglück SV Lok Güterglück 12 0 2 10 5 : 39 -34 2
12. Spieltag
Sa, 18.11.2006  12:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau II:SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-Weiß1 : 5 
Sa, 18.11.2006  12:00Vockerode IIVockerode II:Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II1 : 1 
Sa, 18.11.2006  12:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted II5 : 4 
Sa, 18.11.2006  14:00FSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/LepsFSG Steutz/Leps:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II4 : 0 
Sa, 18.11.2006  14:00SV 1952 GohrauGohrauSV 1952 Gohrau:SG Dobritz/GaritzSG Dobritz/GaritzDobritz2 : 1 
Sa, 18.11.2006  14:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-BergfriedenJeber0 : 2 
Sa, 18.11.2006  14:00SV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburgSV Blau-Weiß Loburg:SG Abus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau II5 : 0 
Sa, 18.11.2006  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SV Chemie Rodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben II3 : 0  U  
13. Spieltag
Sa, 25.11.2006  11:30SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau II:FSG Steutz/LepsFSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/Leps0 : 6 
Sa, 25.11.2006  11:30SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SV Blau-Weiß LoburgSV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburg0 : 3 
Sa, 25.11.2006  11:30TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück3 : 1 
Sa, 25.11.2006  11:30Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau2 : 4
Sa, 25.11.2006  11:30SV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben II:SV 1952 GohrauSV 1952 GohrauGohrau0 : 4 
Sa, 25.11.2006  13:30SG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-WeißSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:SG Dobritz/GaritzSG Dobritz/GaritzDobritz2 : 0 
Sa, 25.11.2006  13:30SG Jeber-BergfriedenJeberSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:Vockerode IIVockerode II1 : 1 
Sa, 31.03.2007  13:00SG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau II:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II1 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan