ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisliga (2006/2007)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II 4 4 0 0 14 : 4 +10 12
2. SV Blau-Weiß Loburg SV Blau-Weiß Loburg 4 3 1 0 8 : 3 +5 10
3. FSG Steutz/Leps FSG Steutz/Leps 4 3 0 1 11 : 4 +7 9
4. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden SG Jeber-Bergfrieden 4 3 0 1 8 : 3 +5 9
5. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 4 2 1 1 12 : 6 +6 7
6. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau SG Grün-Weiß Dessau 4 2 1 1 7 : 7 +0 7
7. SV 1952 Gohrau SV 1952 Gohrau 4 2 1 1 6 : 6 +0 7
8. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 4 2 1 1 9 : 5 +4 7
9. SV Chemie Rodleben II SV Chemie Rodleben II 4 2 0 2 11 : 8 +3 6
10. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau II SG Blau-Weiß Dessau II 4 1 2 1 7 : 10 -3 5
11. Dessauer SV 97 II Dessauer SV 97 II 4 1 1 2 7 : 3 +4 4
12. Vockerode II Vockerode II 4 1 1 2 5 : 8 -3 4
13. SG Abus Dessau II SG Abus Dessau II 4 0 1 3 10 : 18 -8 1
14. SG Dobritz/Garitz SG Dobritz/Garitz 4 0 1 3 6 : 14 -8 1
15. SV Lok Güterglück SV Lok Güterglück 4 0 1 3 3 : 19 -16 1
16. Lok Dessau II Lok Dessau II 4 0 0 4 2 : 8 -6 0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 16.09.2006  13:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau II:SV 1952 GohrauSV 1952 GohrauGohrau2 : 2 
Sa, 16.09.2006  13:00SG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau II:SV Chemie Rodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben II3 : 8 
Sa, 16.09.2006  13:00TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II:Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II4 : 1 
Sa, 16.09.2006  13:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück6 : 0 
Sa, 16.09.2006  15:00FSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/LepsFSG Steutz/Leps:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau1 : 0
Sa, 16.09.2006  15:00SG Jeber-BergfriedenJeberSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-Weiß2 : 3 
Sa, 16.09.2006  15:00SV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburgSV Blau-Weiß Loburg:Vockerode IIVockerode II1 : 1 
Sa, 17.02.2007  14:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SG Dobritz/GaritzSG Dobritz/GaritzDobritz2 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 23.09.2006  13:00Vockerode IIVockerode II:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II1 : 1 
Sa, 23.09.2006  13:00Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II:SG Abus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau II2 : 1 
Sa, 23.09.2006  13:00SV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II1 : 2 
Sa, 23.09.2006  15:00SG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-WeißSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück3 : 0 
Sa, 23.09.2006  15:00SG Dobritz/GaritzDobritzSG Dobritz/Garitz:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau II3 : 2 
Sa, 23.09.2006  15:00SV 1952 GohrauGohrauSV 1952 Gohrau:FSG Steutz/LepsFSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/Leps0 : 2 
Sa, 23.09.2006  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SV Blau-Weiß LoburgSV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburg2 : 1
Sa, 23.09.2006  15:00SG Jeber-BergfriedenJeberSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted II2 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan