ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisliga (2006/2007)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSG Steutz/Leps FSG Steutz/Leps 2 2 0 0 9 : 0 +9 6
2. SV Blau-Weiß Loburg SV Blau-Weiß Loburg 2 2 0 0 4 : 1 +3 6
3. TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II 2 2 0 0 6 : 1 +5 6
4. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden SG Jeber-Bergfrieden 2 2 0 0 5 : 0 +5 6
5. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 2 1 1 0 6 : 4 +2 4
6. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 2 1 1 0 6 : 2 +4 4
7. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau II SG Blau-Weiß Dessau II 2 1 1 0 4 : 2 +2 4
8. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau SG Grün-Weiß Dessau 2 1 0 1 3 : 4 -1 3
9. SV 1952 Gohrau SV 1952 Gohrau 2 1 0 1 2 : 3 -1 3
10. SV Chemie Rodleben II SV Chemie Rodleben II 2 1 0 1 1 : 1 +0 3
11. SV Lok Güterglück SV Lok Güterglück 2 0 1 1 2 : 10 -8 1
12. Dessauer SV 97 II Dessauer SV 97 II 2 0 0 2 0 : 2 -2 0
13. Vockerode II Vockerode II 2 0 0 2 0 : 6 -6 0
14. SG Abus Dessau II SG Abus Dessau II 2 0 0 2 3 : 6 -3 0
15. Lok Dessau II Lok Dessau II 2 0 0 2 1 : 3 -2 0
16. SG Dobritz/Garitz SG Dobritz/Garitz 2 0 0 2 1 : 8 -7 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 26.08.2006  13:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau II:Vockerode IIVockerode II2 : 0 
Sa, 26.08.2006  13:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau2 : 2
Sa, 26.08.2006  13:00TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II:SG Dobritz/GaritzSG Dobritz/GaritzDobritz4 : 1 
Sa, 26.08.2006  13:00Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II:SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-Weiß1 : 2 
Sa, 26.08.2006  15:00FSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/LepsFSG Steutz/Leps:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück8 : 0 
Sa, 26.08.2006  15:00SG Jeber-BergfriedenJeberSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:SV Chemie Rodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben II1 : 0 
Sa, 26.08.2006  15:00SV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburgSV Blau-Weiß Loburg:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II1 : 0 
Sa, 07.10.2006  13:00SG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau II:SV 1952 GohrauSV 1952 GohrauGohrau1 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 09.09.2006  13:00Vockerode IIVockerode II:FSG Steutz/LepsFSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/Leps4 : 1 
Sa, 09.09.2006  13:00Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-BergfriedenJeber0 : 1 
Sa, 09.09.2006  13:00SV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben II:TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted II2 : 4 
Sa, 09.09.2006  15:00SG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-WeißSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II1 : 1 
Sa, 09.09.2006  15:00SG Dobritz/GaritzDobritzSG Dobritz/Garitz:SG Abus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau II4 : 4 
Sa, 09.09.2006  15:00SV 1952 GohrauGohrauSV 1952 Gohrau:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II2 : 1 
Sa, 09.09.2006  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau II6 : 1
Sa, 09.09.2006  15:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:SV Blau-Weiß LoburgSV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburg1 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan