ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisliga (2006/2007)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSG Steutz/Leps FSG Steutz/Leps 6 5 0 1 16 : 4 +12 15
2. TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II 6 5 0 1 19 : 9 +10 15
3. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 6 4 1 1 18 : 9 +9 13
4. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden SG Jeber-Bergfrieden 6 4 0 2 10 : 5 +5 12
5. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau SG Grün-Weiß Dessau 6 3 1 2 13 : 11 +2 10
6. SV Blau-Weiß Loburg SV Blau-Weiß Loburg 6 3 1 2 9 : 7 +2 10
7. SV 1952 Gohrau SV 1952 Gohrau 6 3 1 2 8 : 8 +0 10
8. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 6 3 1 2 11 : 10 +1 10
9. Vockerode II Vockerode II 6 2 2 2 7 : 9 -2 8
10. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau II SG Blau-Weiß Dessau II 6 2 2 2 11 : 14 -3 8
11. SV Chemie Rodleben II SV Chemie Rodleben II 6 2 0 4 13 : 12 +1 6
12. Lok Dessau II Lok Dessau II 6 2 0 4 8 : 9 -1 6
13. Dessauer SV 97 II Dessauer SV 97 II 6 1 2 3 10 : 8 +2 5
14. SG Abus Dessau II SG Abus Dessau II 6 1 1 4 12 : 20 -8 4
15. SG Dobritz/Garitz SG Dobritz/Garitz 6 1 1 4 9 : 19 -10 4
16. SV Lok Güterglück SV Lok Güterglück 6 0 1 5 3 : 23 -20 1
6. Spieltag
Sa, 30.09.2006  13:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau II:SV Chemie Rodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben II2 : 1 
Sa, 30.09.2006  13:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II0 : 4 
Sa, 30.09.2006  13:00SG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau II:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-BergfriedenJeber1 : 0 
Sa, 30.09.2006  13:00TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II:SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-Weiß4 : 3 
Sa, 30.09.2006  13:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau2 : 4
Sa, 30.09.2006  15:00FSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/LepsFSG Steutz/Leps:SG Dobritz/GaritzSG Dobritz/GaritzDobritz3 : 0 
Sa, 30.09.2006  15:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:Vockerode IIVockerode II0 : 1 
Sa, 30.09.2006  15:00SV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburgSV Blau-Weiß Loburg:SV 1952 GohrauSV 1952 GohrauGohrau0 : 2 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 14.10.2006  13:00TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II:SG Abus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau II4 : 0 
Sa, 14.10.2006  13:00Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau II2 : 0 
Sa, 14.10.2006  13:00SV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben II:FSG Steutz/LepsFSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/Leps1 : 2 
Sa, 14.10.2006  15:00SG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-WeißSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:Vockerode IIVockerode II6 : 1 
Sa, 14.10.2006  15:00SG Dobritz/GaritzDobritzSG Dobritz/Garitz:SV Blau-Weiß LoburgSV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburg1 : 1 
Sa, 14.10.2006  15:00SV 1952 GohrauGohrauSV 1952 Gohrau:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II2 : 4 
Sa, 14.10.2006  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück3 : 0  U  
Sa, 14.10.2006  15:00SG Jeber-BergfriedenJeberSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II1 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan