ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Spielplan Kreisliga (2006/2007)

1. Spieltag
Sa, 19.08.2006  13:00Vockerode IIVockerode II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II0 : 4 
Sa, 19.08.2006  13:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:FSG Steutz/LepsFSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/Leps0 : 1 
Sa, 19.08.2006  13:00SV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben II:Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II1 : 0 
Sa, 19.08.2006  15:00SG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-WeißSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:SV Blau-Weiß LoburgSV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburg1 : 3 
Sa, 19.08.2006  15:00SG Dobritz/GaritzDobritzSG Dobritz/Garitz:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-BergfriedenJeber0 : 4 
Sa, 19.08.2006  15:00SV 1952 GohrauGohrauSV 1952 Gohrau:TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted II0 : 2 
Sa, 19.08.2006  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Abus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau II4 : 2
Sa, 19.08.2006  15:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau II2 : 2 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 26.08.2006  13:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau II:Vockerode IIVockerode II2 : 0 
Sa, 26.08.2006  13:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau2 : 2
Sa, 26.08.2006  13:00TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II:SG Dobritz/GaritzSG Dobritz/GaritzDobritz4 : 1 
Sa, 26.08.2006  13:00Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II:SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-Weiß1 : 2 
Sa, 26.08.2006  15:00FSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/LepsFSG Steutz/Leps:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück8 : 0 
Sa, 26.08.2006  15:00SG Jeber-BergfriedenJeberSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:SV Chemie Rodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben II1 : 0 
Sa, 26.08.2006  15:00SV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburgSV Blau-Weiß Loburg:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II1 : 0 
Sa, 07.10.2006  13:00SG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau II:SV 1952 GohrauSV 1952 GohrauGohrau1 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 09.09.2006  13:00Vockerode IIVockerode II:FSG Steutz/LepsFSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/Leps4 : 1 
Sa, 09.09.2006  13:00Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-BergfriedenJeber0 : 1 
Sa, 09.09.2006  13:00SV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben II:TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted II2 : 4 
Sa, 09.09.2006  15:00SG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-WeißSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II1 : 1 
Sa, 09.09.2006  15:00SG Dobritz/GaritzDobritzSG Dobritz/Garitz:SG Abus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau II4 : 4 
Sa, 09.09.2006  15:00SV 1952 GohrauGohrauSV 1952 Gohrau:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II2 : 1 
Sa, 09.09.2006  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau II6 : 1
Sa, 09.09.2006  15:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:SV Blau-Weiß LoburgSV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburg1 : 3 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 16.09.2006  13:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau II:SV 1952 GohrauSV 1952 GohrauGohrau2 : 2 
Sa, 16.09.2006  13:00SG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau II:SV Chemie Rodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben II3 : 8 
Sa, 16.09.2006  13:00TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II:Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II4 : 1 
Sa, 16.09.2006  13:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück6 : 0 
Sa, 16.09.2006  15:00FSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/LepsFSG Steutz/Leps:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau1 : 0
Sa, 16.09.2006  15:00SG Jeber-BergfriedenJeberSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-Weiß2 : 3 
Sa, 16.09.2006  15:00SV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburgSV Blau-Weiß Loburg:Vockerode IIVockerode II1 : 1 
Sa, 17.02.2007  14:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SG Dobritz/GaritzSG Dobritz/GaritzDobritz2 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 23.09.2006  13:00Vockerode IIVockerode II:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II1 : 1 
Sa, 23.09.2006  13:00Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II:SG Abus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau II2 : 1 
Sa, 23.09.2006  13:00SV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II1 : 2 
Sa, 23.09.2006  15:00SG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-WeißSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück3 : 0 
Sa, 23.09.2006  15:00SG Dobritz/GaritzDobritzSG Dobritz/Garitz:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau II3 : 2 
Sa, 23.09.2006  15:00SV 1952 GohrauGohrauSV 1952 Gohrau:FSG Steutz/LepsFSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/Leps0 : 2 
Sa, 23.09.2006  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SV Blau-Weiß LoburgSV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburg2 : 1
Sa, 23.09.2006  15:00SG Jeber-BergfriedenJeberSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted II2 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 30.09.2006  13:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau II:SV Chemie Rodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben II2 : 1 
Sa, 30.09.2006  13:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II0 : 4 
Sa, 30.09.2006  13:00SG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau II:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-BergfriedenJeber1 : 0 
Sa, 30.09.2006  13:00TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II:SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-Weiß4 : 3 
Sa, 30.09.2006  13:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau2 : 4
Sa, 30.09.2006  15:00FSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/LepsFSG Steutz/Leps:SG Dobritz/GaritzSG Dobritz/GaritzDobritz3 : 0 
Sa, 30.09.2006  15:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:Vockerode IIVockerode II0 : 1 
Sa, 30.09.2006  15:00SV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburgSV Blau-Weiß Loburg:SV 1952 GohrauSV 1952 GohrauGohrau0 : 2 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 14.10.2006  13:00TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II:SG Abus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau II4 : 0 
Sa, 14.10.2006  13:00Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau II2 : 0 
Sa, 14.10.2006  13:00SV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben II:FSG Steutz/LepsFSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/Leps1 : 2 
Sa, 14.10.2006  15:00SG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-WeißSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:Vockerode IIVockerode II6 : 1 
Sa, 14.10.2006  15:00SG Dobritz/GaritzDobritzSG Dobritz/Garitz:SV Blau-Weiß LoburgSV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburg1 : 1 
Sa, 14.10.2006  15:00SV 1952 GohrauGohrauSV 1952 Gohrau:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II2 : 4 
Sa, 14.10.2006  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück3 : 0  U  
Sa, 14.10.2006  15:00SG Jeber-BergfriedenJeberSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II1 : 0 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.2006  13:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau II:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-BergfriedenJeber2 : 1 
Sa, 21.10.2006  13:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted II0 : 3 
Sa, 21.10.2006  13:00SG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau II:SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-Weiß1 : 1 
Sa, 21.10.2006  13:00Vockerode IIVockerode II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau3 : 2
Sa, 21.10.2006  13:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:SG Dobritz/GaritzSG Dobritz/GaritzDobritz1 : 2 
Sa, 21.10.2006  15:00FSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/LepsFSG Steutz/Leps:Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II2 : 0 
Sa, 21.10.2006  15:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:SV 1952 GohrauSV 1952 GohrauGohrau0 : 2 
Sa, 21.10.2006  15:00SV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburgSV Blau-Weiß Loburg:SV Chemie Rodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben II1 : 0 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 28.10.2006  13:00SG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II3 : 1 
Sa, 28.10.2006  13:00TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau II7 : 1 
Sa, 28.10.2006  13:00Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II:SV Blau-Weiß LoburgSV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburg0 : 2 
Sa, 28.10.2006  13:00SV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben II:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II0 : 2 
Sa, 28.10.2006  15:00SG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-WeißSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau0 : 3
Sa, 28.10.2006  15:00SG Dobritz/GaritzDobritzSG Dobritz/Garitz:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück4 : 1 
Sa, 28.10.2006  15:00SV 1952 GohrauGohrauSV 1952 Gohrau:Vockerode IIVockerode II2 : 3 
Sa, 28.10.2006  15:00SG Jeber-BergfriedenJeberSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:FSG Steutz/LepsFSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/Leps1 : 5 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2006  12:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau II:SG Abus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau II3 : 2 
Sa, 04.11.2006  12:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-Weiß4 : 4 
Sa, 04.11.2006  12:00Vockerode IIVockerode II:SG Dobritz/GaritzSG Dobritz/GaritzDobritz1 : 4 
Sa, 04.11.2006  12:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II1 : 0 
Sa, 04.11.2006  14:00FSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/LepsFSG Steutz/Leps:TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted II3 : 0 
Sa, 04.11.2006  14:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SV 1952 GohrauSV 1952 GohrauGohrau6 : 1
Sa, 04.11.2006  14:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:SV Chemie Rodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben II0 : 4 
Sa, 04.11.2006  14:00SV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburgSV Blau-Weiß Loburg:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-BergfriedenJeber4 : 1 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 11.11.2006  12:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau II0 : 3 
Sa, 11.11.2006  12:00SG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau II:FSG Steutz/LepsFSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/Leps1 : 2 
Sa, 11.11.2006  12:00TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II:SV Blau-Weiß LoburgSV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburg1 : 3 
Sa, 11.11.2006  12:00Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück1 : 1 
Sa, 11.11.2006  12:00SV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben II:Vockerode IIVockerode II0 : 1 
Sa, 11.11.2006  14:00SG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-WeißSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:SV 1952 GohrauSV 1952 GohrauGohrau1 : 2 
Sa, 11.11.2006  14:00SG Dobritz/GaritzDobritzSG Dobritz/Garitz:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau1 : 3
Sa, 11.11.2006  14:00SG Jeber-BergfriedenJeberSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II3 : 3 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 18.11.2006  12:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau II:SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-Weiß1 : 5 
Sa, 18.11.2006  12:00Vockerode IIVockerode II:Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II1 : 1 
Sa, 18.11.2006  12:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted II5 : 4 
Sa, 18.11.2006  14:00FSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/LepsFSG Steutz/Leps:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II4 : 0 
Sa, 18.11.2006  14:00SV 1952 GohrauGohrauSV 1952 Gohrau:SG Dobritz/GaritzSG Dobritz/GaritzDobritz2 : 1 
Sa, 18.11.2006  14:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-BergfriedenJeber0 : 2 
Sa, 18.11.2006  14:00SV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburgSV Blau-Weiß Loburg:SG Abus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau II5 : 0 
Sa, 18.11.2006  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SV Chemie Rodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben II3 : 0  U  
13. Spieltag
Sa, 25.11.2006  11:30SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau II:FSG Steutz/LepsFSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/Leps0 : 6 
Sa, 25.11.2006  11:30SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SV Blau-Weiß LoburgSV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburg0 : 3 
Sa, 25.11.2006  11:30TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück3 : 1 
Sa, 25.11.2006  11:30Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau2 : 4
Sa, 25.11.2006  11:30SV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben II:SV 1952 GohrauSV 1952 GohrauGohrau0 : 4 
Sa, 25.11.2006  13:30SG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-WeißSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:SG Dobritz/GaritzSG Dobritz/GaritzDobritz2 : 0 
Sa, 25.11.2006  13:30SG Jeber-BergfriedenJeberSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:Vockerode IIVockerode II1 : 1 
Sa, 31.03.2007  13:00SG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau II:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II1 : 1 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 02.12.2006  12:00Vockerode IIVockerode II:TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted II3 : 1 
Sa, 02.12.2006  12:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II3 : 1 
Sa, 02.12.2006  14:00SG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-WeißSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:FSG Steutz/LepsFSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/Leps4 : 1 
Sa, 02.12.2006  14:00SG Dobritz/GaritzDobritzSG Dobritz/Garitz:SV Chemie Rodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben II1 : 5 
Sa, 02.12.2006  14:00SV 1952 GohrauGohrauSV 1952 Gohrau:Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II3 : 0 
Sa, 02.12.2006  14:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-BergfriedenJeber1 : 1
Sa, 02.12.2006  14:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:SG Abus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau II2 : 3 
Sa, 02.12.2006  14:00SV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburgSV Blau-Weiß Loburg:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau II5 : 0 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 09.12.2006  11:30SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau II:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II1 : 0 
Sa, 09.12.2006  11:30SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück0 : 3 
Sa, 09.12.2006  11:30SG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau II:Vockerode IIVockerode II2 : 1 
Sa, 09.12.2006  11:30TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau1 : 2
Sa, 09.12.2006  11:30Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II:SG Dobritz/GaritzSG Dobritz/GaritzDobritz1 : 2 
Sa, 09.12.2006  11:30SV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben II:SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-Weiß1 : 1 
Sa, 09.12.2006  13:30FSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/LepsFSG Steutz/Leps:SV Blau-Weiß LoburgSV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburg3 : 1 
Sa, 09.12.2006  13:30SG Jeber-BergfriedenJeberSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:SV 1952 GohrauSV 1952 GohrauGohrau3 : 1 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 16.12.2006  11:30SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:Vockerode IIVockerode II1 : 1 
Sa, 16.12.2006  11:30Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II:SV Chemie Rodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben II3 : 0 
Sa, 16.12.2006  11:30SG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau4 : 2
Sa, 16.12.2006  13:30FSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/LepsFSG Steutz/Leps:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II3 : 0 
Sa, 16.12.2006  13:30SV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburgSV Blau-Weiß Loburg:SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-Weiß3 : 0 
Sa, 16.12.2006  13:30SG Jeber-BergfriedenJeberSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:SG Dobritz/GaritzSG Dobritz/GaritzDobritz4 : 2 
Sa, 16.12.2006  13:30TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II:SV 1952 GohrauSV 1952 GohrauGohrau4 : 1 
Sa, 10.02.2007  12:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau II:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück4 : 1 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 24.02.2007  12:00Vockerode IIVockerode II:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau II2 : 0 
Sa, 24.02.2007  12:00SV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben II:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-BergfriedenJeber0 : 6 
Sa, 24.02.2007  12:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:SV Blau-Weiß LoburgSV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburg0 : 2 
Sa, 24.02.2007  14:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II6 : 1
Sa, 24.02.2007  14:00SG Dobritz/GaritzDobritzSG Dobritz/Garitz:TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted II2 : 1 
Sa, 24.02.2007  14:00SG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-WeißSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II2 : 1 
Sa, 24.02.2007  14:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:FSG Steutz/LepsFSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/Leps1 : 4 
Sa, 24.02.2007  14:00SV 1952 GohrauGohrauSV 1952 Gohrau:SG Abus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau II2 : 2 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 03.03.2007  15:00FSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/LepsFSG Steutz/Leps:Vockerode IIVockerode II4 : 1 
Sa, 03.03.2007  15:00SG Jeber-BergfriedenJeberSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II0 : 2 
Sa, 03.03.2007  15:00SV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburgSV Blau-Weiß Loburg:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück3 : 0 
Sa, 31.03.2007  13:00TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II:SV Chemie Rodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben II1 : 1 
Sa, 31.03.2007  13:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SV 1952 GohrauSV 1952 GohrauGohrau1 : 0 
Sa, 31.03.2007  13:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau0 : 6
Sa, 07.04.2007  13:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-Weiß0 : 1 
Sa, 09.06.2007  13:00SG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau II:SG Dobritz/GaritzSG Dobritz/GaritzDobritz5 : 1 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 10.03.2007  13:00SV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben II:SG Abus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau II3 : 2 
Sa, 10.03.2007  13:00Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II:TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted II0 : 0 
Sa, 10.03.2007  13:00Vockerode IIVockerode II:SV Blau-Weiß LoburgSV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburg1 : 3 
Sa, 10.03.2007  15:00SV 1952 GohrauGohrauSV 1952 Gohrau:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau II2 : 2 
Sa, 10.03.2007  15:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II1 : 3 
Sa, 10.03.2007  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:FSG Steutz/LepsFSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/Leps1 : 1
Sa, 10.03.2007  15:00SG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-WeißSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-BergfriedenJeber4 : 3 
Sa, 10.03.2007  15:00SG Dobritz/GaritzDobritzSG Dobritz/Garitz:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II3 : 1 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 17.03.2007  13:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:Vockerode IIVockerode II3 : 0 
Sa, 17.03.2007  13:00SG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau II:Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II2 : 2 
Sa, 17.03.2007  13:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SV Chemie Rodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben II0 : 2 
Sa, 17.03.2007  13:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau II:SG Dobritz/GaritzSG Dobritz/GaritzDobritz3 : 1 
Sa, 17.03.2007  15:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-Weiß1 : 3 
Sa, 17.03.2007  15:00FSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/LepsFSG Steutz/Leps:SV 1952 GohrauSV 1952 GohrauGohrau3 : 1 
Sa, 17.03.2007  15:00SV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburgSV Blau-Weiß Loburg:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau0 : 0
Sa, 17.03.2007  15:00TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-BergfriedenJeber1 : 2 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 24.03.2007  13:00SV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben II:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau II4 : 2 
Sa, 24.03.2007  15:00SG Jeber-BergfriedenJeberSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:SG Abus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau II2 : 1 
Sa, 24.03.2007  15:00SG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-WeißSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted II5 : 1 
Sa, 24.03.2007  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II6 : 0
Sa, 24.03.2007  15:00SG Dobritz/GaritzDobritzSG Dobritz/Garitz:FSG Steutz/LepsFSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/Leps0 : 3 
Sa, 24.03.2007  15:00SV 1952 GohrauGohrauSV 1952 Gohrau:SV Blau-Weiß LoburgSV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburg2 : 2 
Sa, 31.03.2007  15:00Vockerode IIVockerode II:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück1 : 1 
Sa, 07.04.2007  13:00Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II3 : 0 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 14.04.2007  13:00SG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau II:TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted II3 : 3 
Sa, 14.04.2007  13:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau II:Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II3 : 1 
Sa, 14.04.2007  13:00Vockerode IIVockerode II:SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-Weiß0 : 2 
Sa, 14.04.2007  13:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:SV 1952 GohrauSV 1952 GohrauGohrau3 : 2 
Sa, 14.04.2007  13:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-BergfriedenJeber1 : 7 
Sa, 14.04.2007  15:00FSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/LepsFSG Steutz/Leps:SV Chemie Rodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben II6 : 0 
Sa, 14.04.2007  15:00SV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburgSV Blau-Weiß Loburg:SG Dobritz/GaritzSG Dobritz/GaritzDobritz4 : 2 
So, 15.04.2007  11:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück7 : 1
23. Spieltag
Sa, 21.04.2007  13:00Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II:FSG Steutz/LepsFSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/Leps0 : 5 
Sa, 21.04.2007  13:00SV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben II:SV Blau-Weiß LoburgSV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburg3 : 0 
Sa, 21.04.2007  15:00SG Jeber-BergfriedenJeberSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau II3 : 2 
Sa, 21.04.2007  15:00TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II5 : 0 
Sa, 21.04.2007  15:00SG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-WeißSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:SG Abus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau II2 : 2 
Sa, 21.04.2007  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:Vockerode IIVockerode II1 : 0
Sa, 21.04.2007  15:00SG Dobritz/GaritzDobritzSG Dobritz/Garitz:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II1 : 6 
Sa, 21.04.2007  15:00SV 1952 GohrauGohrauSV 1952 Gohrau:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück5 : 2 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 28.04.2007  13:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SG Abus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau II3 : 2 
Sa, 28.04.2007  13:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau II:TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted II2 : 7 
Sa, 28.04.2007  13:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:SV Chemie Rodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben II0 : 3 
Sa, 28.04.2007  13:00Vockerode IIVockerode II:SV 1952 GohrauSV 1952 GohrauGohrau3 : 0 
Sa, 28.04.2007  15:00SV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburgSV Blau-Weiß Loburg:Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II4 : 0 
Sa, 28.04.2007  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-Weiß1 : 2
Sa, 28.04.2007  15:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:SG Dobritz/GaritzSG Dobritz/GaritzDobritz4 : 0 
Sa, 28.04.2007  15:00FSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/LepsFSG Steutz/Leps:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-BergfriedenJeber2 : 0 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 05.05.2007  13:00SG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau II:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau II2 : 1 
Sa, 05.05.2007  13:00Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II1 : 1 
Sa, 05.05.2007  13:00TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II:FSG Steutz/LepsFSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/Leps1 : 3 
Sa, 05.05.2007  13:00SV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben II:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück3 : 3 
Sa, 05.05.2007  15:00SG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-WeißSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II1 : 0 
Sa, 05.05.2007  15:00SG Dobritz/GaritzDobritzSG Dobritz/Garitz:Vockerode IIVockerode II2 : 1 
Sa, 05.05.2007  15:00SV 1952 GohrauGohrauSV 1952 Gohrau:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau4 : 4
Sa, 05.05.2007  15:00SG Jeber-BergfriedenJeberSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:SV Blau-Weiß LoburgSV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburg2 : 1 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 12.05.2007  13:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II3 : 6 
Sa, 12.05.2007  13:00Vockerode IIVockerode II:SV Chemie Rodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben II2 : 3 
Sa, 12.05.2007  13:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-BergfriedenJeber4 : 1 
Sa, 12.05.2007  15:00FSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/LepsFSG Steutz/Leps:SG Abus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau II5 : 1 
Sa, 12.05.2007  15:00SV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburgSV Blau-Weiß Loburg:TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted II3 : 0 
Sa, 12.05.2007  15:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II2 : 2 
Sa, 12.05.2007  15:00SV 1952 GohrauGohrauSV 1952 Gohrau:SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-Weiß0 : 4 
Sa, 12.05.2007  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Dobritz/GaritzSG Dobritz/GaritzDobritz6 : 2
27. Spieltag
Sa, 19.05.2007  13:00Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II:Vockerode IIVockerode II1 : 3 
Sa, 19.05.2007  13:00TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II2 : 2 
Sa, 19.05.2007  13:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:FSG Steutz/LepsFSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/Leps1 : 4 
Sa, 19.05.2007  13:00SG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau II:SV Blau-Weiß LoburgSV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburg6 : 5 
Sa, 19.05.2007  13:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SV Chemie Rodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben II5 : 1
Sa, 19.05.2007  15:00SG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-WeißSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau II4 : 0 
Sa, 19.05.2007  15:00SG Dobritz/GaritzDobritzSG Dobritz/Garitz:SV 1952 GohrauSV 1952 GohrauGohrau0 : 2 
Sa, 19.05.2007  15:00SG Jeber-BergfriedenJeberSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück8 : 3 
28. Spieltag
Sa, 02.06.2007  13:00Vockerode IIVockerode II:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-BergfriedenJeber1 : 3 
Sa, 02.06.2007  13:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:SG Abus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau II9 : 0 
Sa, 02.06.2007  15:00FSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/LepsFSG Steutz/Leps:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau II9 : 0 
Sa, 02.06.2007  15:00SV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburgSV Blau-Weiß Loburg:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II4 : 0 
Sa, 02.06.2007  15:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted II1 : 3 
Sa, 02.06.2007  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II3 : 0  U  
Sa, 02.06.2007  15:00SV 1952 GohrauGohrauSV 1952 Gohrau:SV Chemie Rodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben II4 : 0 
Sa, 02.06.2007  15:00SG Dobritz/GaritzDobritzSG Dobritz/Garitz:SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-Weiß1 : 4 
29. Spieltag
Sa, 16.06.2007  13:00TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II:Vockerode IIVockerode II3 : 1 
Sa, 16.06.2007  13:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II1 : 6 
Sa, 16.06.2007  13:00FSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/LepsFSG Steutz/Leps:SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-Weiß2 : 1 
Sa, 16.06.2007  13:00SV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben II:SG Dobritz/GaritzSG Dobritz/GaritzDobritz5 : 2 
Sa, 16.06.2007  13:00Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II:SV 1952 GohrauSV 1952 GohrauGohrau1 : 3 
Sa, 16.06.2007  13:00SG Jeber-BergfriedenJeberSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau3 : 6
Sa, 16.06.2007  13:00SG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau II:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück7 : 1 
Sa, 16.06.2007  13:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau II:SV Blau-Weiß LoburgSV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburg0 : 3 
30. Spieltag
Sa, 23.06.2007  13:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau II3 : 1 
Sa, 23.06.2007  13:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II4 : 4 
Sa, 23.06.2007  13:00Vockerode IIVockerode II:SG Abus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau II5 : 2 
Sa, 23.06.2007  13:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted II2 : 4
Sa, 23.06.2007  13:00SG Dobritz/GaritzDobritzSG Dobritz/Garitz:Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II4 : 3 
Sa, 23.06.2007  13:00SG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-WeißSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:SV Chemie Rodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben II11 : 0 
Sa, 23.06.2007  13:00SV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburgSV Blau-Weiß Loburg:FSG Steutz/LepsFSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/Leps2 : 1 
Sa, 23.06.2007  13:00SV 1952 GohrauGohrauSV 1952 Gohrau:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-BergfriedenJeber3 : 2