ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisliga (2006/2007)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSG Steutz/Leps FSG Steutz/Leps 10 9 0 1 28 : 6 +22 27
2. TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II 10 8 0 2 33 : 13 +20 24
3. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 10 7 1 2 32 : 13 +19 22
4. SV Blau-Weiß Loburg SV Blau-Weiß Loburg 10 6 2 2 17 : 9 +8 20
5. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau SG Grün-Weiß Dessau 10 4 3 3 24 : 20 +4 15
6. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden SG Jeber-Bergfrieden 10 5 0 5 14 : 16 -2 15
7. Dessauer SV 97 II Dessauer SV 97 II 10 4 2 4 18 : 12 +6 14
8. Vockerode II Vockerode II 10 4 2 4 15 : 23 -8 14
9. SG Dobritz/Garitz SG Dobritz/Garitz 10 4 2 4 20 : 23 -3 14
10. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau II SG Blau-Weiß Dessau II 10 4 2 4 17 : 26 -9 14
11. SV 1952 Gohrau SV 1952 Gohrau 10 4 1 5 15 : 21 -6 13
12. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 10 3 2 5 16 : 21 -5 11
13. SV Chemie Rodleben II SV Chemie Rodleben II 10 3 0 7 18 : 17 +1 9
14. Lok Dessau II Lok Dessau II 10 3 0 7 10 : 14 -4 9
15. SG Abus Dessau II SG Abus Dessau II 10 2 2 6 18 : 29 -11 8
16. SV Lok Güterglück SV Lok Güterglück 10 0 1 9 4 : 36 -32 1
10. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2006  12:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau II:SG Abus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau II3 : 2 
Sa, 04.11.2006  12:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-Weiß4 : 4 
Sa, 04.11.2006  12:00Vockerode IIVockerode II:SG Dobritz/GaritzSG Dobritz/GaritzDobritz1 : 4 
Sa, 04.11.2006  12:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II1 : 0 
Sa, 04.11.2006  14:00FSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/LepsFSG Steutz/Leps:TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted II3 : 0 
Sa, 04.11.2006  14:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SV 1952 GohrauSV 1952 GohrauGohrau6 : 1
Sa, 04.11.2006  14:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:SV Chemie Rodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben II0 : 4 
Sa, 04.11.2006  14:00SV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburgSV Blau-Weiß Loburg:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-BergfriedenJeber4 : 1 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 11.11.2006  12:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau II0 : 3 
Sa, 11.11.2006  12:00SG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau II:FSG Steutz/LepsFSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/Leps1 : 2 
Sa, 11.11.2006  12:00TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II:SV Blau-Weiß LoburgSV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburg1 : 3 
Sa, 11.11.2006  12:00Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück1 : 1 
Sa, 11.11.2006  12:00SV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben II:Vockerode IIVockerode II0 : 1 
Sa, 11.11.2006  14:00SG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-WeißSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:SV 1952 GohrauSV 1952 GohrauGohrau1 : 2 
Sa, 11.11.2006  14:00SG Dobritz/GaritzDobritzSG Dobritz/Garitz:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau1 : 3
Sa, 11.11.2006  14:00SG Jeber-BergfriedenJeberSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II3 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan