ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisliga (2006/2007)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSG Steutz/Leps FSG Steutz/Leps 7 6 0 1 18 : 5 +13 18
2. TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II 7 6 0 1 23 : 9 +14 18
3. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 7 5 1 1 21 : 9 +12 16
4. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden SG Jeber-Bergfrieden 7 5 0 2 11 : 5 +6 15
5. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau SG Grün-Weiß Dessau 7 4 1 2 19 : 12 +7 13
6. SV Blau-Weiß Loburg SV Blau-Weiß Loburg 7 3 2 2 10 : 8 +2 11
7. SV 1952 Gohrau SV 1952 Gohrau 7 3 1 3 10 : 12 -2 10
8. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 7 3 1 3 11 : 11 +0 10
9. Lok Dessau II Lok Dessau II 7 3 0 4 10 : 9 +1 9
10. Dessauer SV 97 II Dessauer SV 97 II 7 2 2 3 14 : 10 +4 8
11. Vockerode II Vockerode II 7 2 2 3 8 : 15 -7 8
12. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau II SG Blau-Weiß Dessau II 7 2 2 3 11 : 16 -5 8
13. SV Chemie Rodleben II SV Chemie Rodleben II 7 2 0 5 14 : 14 +0 6
14. SG Dobritz/Garitz SG Dobritz/Garitz 7 1 2 4 10 : 20 -10 5
15. SG Abus Dessau II SG Abus Dessau II 7 1 1 5 12 : 24 -12 4
16. SV Lok Güterglück SV Lok Güterglück 7 0 1 6 3 : 26 -23 1
7. Spieltag
Sa, 14.10.2006  13:00TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II:SG Abus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau II4 : 0 
Sa, 14.10.2006  13:00Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau II2 : 0 
Sa, 14.10.2006  13:00SV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben II:FSG Steutz/LepsFSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/Leps1 : 2 
Sa, 14.10.2006  15:00SG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-WeißSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:Vockerode IIVockerode II6 : 1 
Sa, 14.10.2006  15:00SG Dobritz/GaritzDobritzSG Dobritz/Garitz:SV Blau-Weiß LoburgSV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburg1 : 1 
Sa, 14.10.2006  15:00SV 1952 GohrauGohrauSV 1952 Gohrau:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II2 : 4 
Sa, 14.10.2006  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück3 : 0  U  
Sa, 14.10.2006  15:00SG Jeber-BergfriedenJeberSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II1 : 0 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.2006  13:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau II:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-BergfriedenJeber2 : 1 
Sa, 21.10.2006  13:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted II0 : 3 
Sa, 21.10.2006  13:00SG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau II:SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-Weiß1 : 1 
Sa, 21.10.2006  13:00Vockerode IIVockerode II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau3 : 2
Sa, 21.10.2006  13:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:SG Dobritz/GaritzSG Dobritz/GaritzDobritz1 : 2 
Sa, 21.10.2006  15:00FSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/LepsFSG Steutz/Leps:Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II2 : 0 
Sa, 21.10.2006  15:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:SV 1952 GohrauSV 1952 GohrauGohrau0 : 2 
Sa, 21.10.2006  15:00SV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburgSV Blau-Weiß Loburg:SV Chemie Rodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben II1 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan