ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisliga (2006/2007)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSG Steutz/Leps FSG Steutz/Leps 5 4 0 1 13 : 4 +9 12
2. TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II 5 4 0 1 15 : 6 +9 12
3. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden SG Jeber-Bergfrieden 5 4 0 1 10 : 4 +6 12
4. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 5 3 1 1 14 : 7 +7 10
5. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau SG Grün-Weiß Dessau 5 3 1 1 10 : 7 +3 10
6. SV Blau-Weiß Loburg SV Blau-Weiß Loburg 5 3 1 1 9 : 5 +4 10
7. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 5 3 1 1 11 : 6 +5 10
8. SV 1952 Gohrau SV 1952 Gohrau 5 2 1 2 6 : 8 -2 7
9. SV Chemie Rodleben II SV Chemie Rodleben II 5 2 0 3 12 : 10 +2 6
10. Dessauer SV 97 II Dessauer SV 97 II 5 1 2 2 8 : 4 +4 5
11. Vockerode II Vockerode II 5 1 2 2 6 : 9 -3 5
12. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau II SG Blau-Weiß Dessau II 5 1 2 2 9 : 13 -4 5
13. SG Dobritz/Garitz SG Dobritz/Garitz 5 1 1 3 9 : 16 -7 4
14. Lok Dessau II Lok Dessau II 5 1 0 4 4 : 9 -5 3
15. SG Abus Dessau II SG Abus Dessau II 5 0 1 4 11 : 20 -9 1
16. SV Lok Güterglück SV Lok Güterglück 5 0 1 4 3 : 22 -19 1
5. Spieltag
Sa, 23.09.2006  13:00Vockerode IIVockerode II:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV II1 : 1 
Sa, 23.09.2006  13:00Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II:SG Abus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau II2 : 1 
Sa, 23.09.2006  13:00SV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II1 : 2 
Sa, 23.09.2006  15:00SG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-WeißSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:SV Lok GüterglückSV Lok GüterglückGüterglück3 : 0 
Sa, 23.09.2006  15:00SG Dobritz/GaritzDobritzSG Dobritz/Garitz:SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau II3 : 2 
Sa, 23.09.2006  15:00SV 1952 GohrauGohrauSV 1952 Gohrau:FSG Steutz/LepsFSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/Leps0 : 2 
Sa, 23.09.2006  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SV Blau-Weiß LoburgSV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburg2 : 1
Sa, 23.09.2006  15:00SG Jeber-BergfriedenJeberSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted II2 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 30.09.2006  13:00SG Blau-Weiß Dessau IIB/W Dessau IISG Blau-Weiß Dessau II:SV Chemie Rodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben IIRodleben II2 : 1 
Sa, 30.09.2006  13:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:Lok Dessau IILok Dessau II0 : 4 
Sa, 30.09.2006  13:00SG Abus Dessau IIAbus Dessau IISG Abus Dessau II:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-BergfriedenJeber1 : 0 
Sa, 30.09.2006  13:00TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II:SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß DessauGrün-Weiß4 : 3 
Sa, 30.09.2006  13:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau2 : 4
Sa, 30.09.2006  15:00FSG Steutz/LepsSteutz/LepsFSG Steutz/Leps:SG Dobritz/GaritzSG Dobritz/GaritzDobritz3 : 0 
Sa, 30.09.2006  15:00SV Lok GüterglückGüterglückSV Lok Güterglück:Vockerode IIVockerode II0 : 1 
Sa, 30.09.2006  15:00SV Blau-Weiß LoburgLoburgSV Blau-Weiß Loburg:SV 1952 GohrauSV 1952 GohrauGohrau0 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan