ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

2.Männer : Anhalt Kreisliga (2019/2020)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSV 1894 Mosigkau II TSV 1894 Mosigkau II 15 13 1 1 84 : 16 +68 40
2. BSG Medizin-Midya BSG Medizin-Midya 15 12 1 2 82 : 19 +63 37
3. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II 15 11 0 4 58 : 34 +24 33
4. J.-Bergfrieden/Serno II J.-Bergfrieden/Serno II 16 9 2 5 56 : 40 +16 29
5. FSG Walt-Güt FSG Walt-Güt 15 9 1 5 68 : 34 +34 28
6. TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II TuS Dessau-Kochstedt II 15 9 1 5 52 : 35 +17 28
7. SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II 14 7 0 7 27 : 43 -16 21
8. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 13 5 3 5 38 : 33 +5 18
9. Abus/Mildensee II Abus/Mildensee II 14 6 0 8 37 : 72 -35 18
10. FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II 13 5 1 7 23 : 47 -24 16
11. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 16 4 1 11 31 : 68 -37 13
12. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 15 3 3 9 19 : 39 -20 12
13. SG Dobritz SG Dobritz 15 2 0 13 17 : 57 -40 6
14. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 15 1 0 14 23 : 78 -55 3
16. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  12:30SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie IIG/W Chemie IISG Grün Weiß/ Chemie II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II3 : 1 
Sa, 07.03.2020  12:30ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau II:TSV 1894 Mosigkau IITSV 1894 Mosigkau IIMosigkau II1 : 8
So, 08.03.2020  14:00SG DobritzSG Dobritz:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II0 : 1 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00J.-Bergfrieden/Serno IIJeber IIJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II7 : 2 
Sa, 11.04.2020  12:30Abus/Mildensee IIAbus IIAbus/Mildensee II:BSG Medizin-MidyaBSG Medizin-MidyaMedizinabgesagt
Mo, 13.04.2020  12:30TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt II:FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß IIFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß IILok/BW IIabgesagt
Mo, 13.04.2020  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:FSG Walt-GütFSG Walt-Gütabgesagt
17. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  11:00BSG Medizin-MidyaMedizinBSG Medizin-Midya:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IIabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  12:30SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Dessau IIabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  12:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie IISG Grün Weiß/ Chemie IIG/W Chemie IIabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  12:30FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß IILok/BW IIFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß II:J.-Bergfrieden/Serno IIJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno IIJeber IIabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00FSG Walt-GütFSG Walt-Güt:SG DobritzSG Dobritzabgesagt
So, 15.03.2020  12:30SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:Abus/Mildensee IIAbus/Mildensee IIAbus IIabgesagt
So, 15.03.2020  14:00TSV 1894 Mosigkau IIMosigkau IITSV 1894 Mosigkau II:TuS Dessau-Kochstedt IITuS Dessau-Kochstedt IIKochsted IIabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan