ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Anhalt Kreisoberliga (2019/2020)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz (A) 14 12 0 2 46 : 18 +28 36
2. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 14 11 2 1 54 : 16 +38 35
3. FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß 15 9 1 5 36 : 21 +15 28
4. J.-Bergfrieden/Serno J.-Bergfrieden/Serno 14 9 1 4 33 : 25 +8 28
5. Dessauer SV 97 II Dessauer SV 97 II 14 6 1 7 29 : 38 -9 19
6. Garitz Garitz 12 5 3 4 27 : 20 +7 18
7. SV Mildensee 1915 SV Mildensee 1915 15 5 3 7 31 : 42 -11 18
8. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II 14 5 1 8 28 : 29 -1 16
9. SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie 14 5 1 8 26 : 33 -7 16
10. SG Empor Waldersee (N) SG Empor Waldersee (N) 12 4 1 7 16 : 25 -9 13
11. Germania II (N) Germania II (N) 15 3 3 9 30 : 48 -18 12
12. SG Abus Dessau SG Abus Dessau 14 3 3 8 20 : 38 -18 12
13. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 15 3 2 10 23 : 46 -23 11
16. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  12:30Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIDessauer SV 97 II:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IIRW Zerbst II1 : 5 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00SV Mildensee 1915SV MildenseeSV Mildensee 1915:Germania IIGermania II1 : 1 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00SG Grün Weiß/ ChemieG/W ChemieSG Grün Weiß/ Chemie:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß WörlitzWörlitz0 : 1 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Abus DessauSG Abus DessauAbus Dessau1 : 3
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigCoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:FSG Lok/Blau-WeißFSG Lok/Blau-WeißLok/BW3 : 0 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00J.-Bergfrieden/SernoJeberJ.-Bergfrieden/Serno:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWalderseeabgesagt
  Garitz ist spielfrei
17. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  12:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IIRW Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:GaritzGaritzabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  12:30Germania IIGermania II:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV IIabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00SG Abus DessauAbus DessauSG Abus Dessau:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigCoswigabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzWörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessauabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildenseeabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00FSG Lok/Blau-WeißLok/BWFSG Lok/Blau-Weiß:J.-Bergfrieden/SernoJ.-Bergfrieden/SernoJeberabgesagt
  SG Grün Weiß/ Chemie ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan