ASG Vorwärts Dessau e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisliga Anhalt

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 10 9 1 0 73 : 11 +62 28
2. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 11 8 0 3 44 : 25 +19 24
3. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 10 8 0 2 34 : 21 +13 24
4. FSG Walt.-Güterglück FSG Walt.-Güterglück 10 7 0 3 26 : 16 +10 21
5. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 10 5 3 2 36 : 21 +15 18
6. SG Jeber-Berg./Serno II SG Jeber-Berg./Serno II 10 6 0 4 29 : 23 +6 18
7. FSG Lok/Blau Weiss II FSG Lok/Blau Weiss II 9 5 2 2 30 : 26 +4 17
8. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 10 3 2 5 26 : 38 -12 11
9. SG Abus/Mildensee II SG Abus/Mildensee II 9 3 1 5 21 : 26 -5 10
10. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 9 3 1 5 22 : 30 -8 10
11. SC Nedlitz/Lindau SC Nedlitz/Lindau 10 2 2 6 14 : 28 -14 8
12. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II 11 2 1 8 32 : 37 -5 7
13. Dobritz/Leps/Garitz Dobritz/Leps/Garitz 11 2 1 8 22 : 42 -20 7
14. TuS Kochstedt II TuS Kochstedt II 10 0 0 10 12 : 77 -65 0
11. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  11:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:Dobritz/Leps/GaritzDobritz/Leps/GaritzDobritz6 : 2 
Sa, 23.10.2021  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II7 : 3 
Sa, 23.10.2021  12:30SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessauabgesagt
Sa, 23.10.2021  12:30SG Abus/Mildensee IIAbus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II2 : 4 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00FSG Walt.-GüterglückWalt-GüterFSG Walt.-Güterglück:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß II 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00SG Jeber-Berg./Serno IIJeber IISG Jeber-Berg./Serno II:FSG Lok/Blau Weiss IIFSG Lok/Blau Weiss IIFSG Lok/BW II 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00SC Nedlitz/LindauNedlitz IISC Nedlitz/Lindau:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochsted II 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  11:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:FSG Lok/Blau Weiss IIFSG Lok/Blau Weiss IIFSG Lok/BW II 
Sa, 30.10.2021  11:30TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochsted IITuS Kochstedt II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II 
Sa, 30.10.2021  11:30SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGrün-Weiß IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus/Mildensee IIAbus II 
So, 31.10.2021  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:SC Nedlitz/LindauSC Nedlitz/LindauNedlitz II 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SG Jeber-Berg./Serno IIJeber IISG Jeber-Berg./Serno II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG Dessau 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00Dobritz/Leps/GaritzDobritzDobritz/Leps/Garitz:FSG Walt.-GüterglückFSG Walt.-GüterglückWalt-Güter 
So, 31.10.2021  15:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan